Ilmoittautuneet

Osallistujamäärä rajattu 30/luokka tai 100 yhteensä

93 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Aho Niko KeMot Lynx
32 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Jolma Juha PeMK Ski-Doo
5 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Jussila Matti EtMK Ski-Doo
169 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Kaivola Joonas KiMK Lynx
4 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Kemppe Jukka YLM Ski-Doo
28 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Lyöri Kyösti YLM Ski-Doo
496 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Seipiharju Joonas YLM Lynx
43 Alle 600 (Kansallinen) Tryyki Jani TorMK Lynx
17 Harraste (Kansallinen) Aalto Teemu ISK Polaris
171 Harraste (Kansallinen) Aalto Roope ISK Polaris
90 Harraste (Kansallinen) Leivo Jorma YLM Arctic Cat
320 Harraste (Kansallinen) Mustonen Kristian LaMK Ski-Doo
40 Harraste (Kansallinen) Petäjämaa Jaakko TorMK Ski-Doo
29 Harraste (Kansallinen) Planting Pekka TorMK Ski-Doo
48 Harraste (Kansallinen) Taipale Olli OSMK Polaris
93 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Aho Niko KeMot Lynx
32 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Jolma Juha PeMK Ski-Doo
5 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Jussila Matti EtMK Ski-Doo
169 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Kaivola Joonas KiMK Lynx
4 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Kemppe Jukka YLM Ski-Doo
28 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Lyöri Kyösti YLM Ski-Doo
496 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Seipiharju Joonas YLM Lynx
43 Kiihdytys alle 600 (Kansallinen) Tryyki Jani TorMK Lynx
17 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Aalto Teemu ISK Polaris
171 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Aalto Roope ISK Polaris
138 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Hætta Niillas Isssat Kemi Norja Ski-Doo
84 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Juujärvi Pekka LaMK Ski-Doo
123 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Kallojärvi Janne KiMK Arctic Cat
199 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Kuivalainen Tero LaMK Lynx Korteniemi Racing
90 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Leivo Jorma YLM Arctic Cat
440 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Magga Olli SodMK Ski-Doo
29 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Planting Pekka TorMK Ski-Doo
469 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Seipiharju Joonas YLM Ski-Doo
177 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Sääskilahti Janne EtMK Ski-Doo
91 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Tryyki Jani TorMK Ski-Doo
6 Kiihdytys Open (Kansallinen) Vuorela Joni LaMK Ski-Doo
309 Naiset (Kansallinen) Juujärvi Noora LaMK Ski-Doo
223 Naiset (Kansallinen) Pesonen Pinja YLM Ski-Doo
7 Open (SM) Blien Morten Norja Arctic Cat
138 Open (SM) Hætta Niillas Issat Kemi Norja Ski-Doo
837 Open (SM) Kola Antti LaMK Polaris
199 Open (SM) Kuivalainen Tero LaMK Lynx Korteniemi Racing
15 Open (SM) Leivo Pasi YLM Ski-Doo
440 Open (SM) Magga Olli SodMK Ski-Doo
266 Open (SM) Niemi Olli-Matti SodMK Ski-Doo
23 Open (SM) Pesonen Aki YLM Ski-Doo
469 Open (SM) Seipiharju Joonas YLM Ski-Doo
91 Open (SM) Tryyki Jani TorMK Ski-Doo
6 Open (SM) Vuorela Joni LaMK Ski-Doo