Lähtöluettelo

Historic Nimi Kerho Aika
904 Sami Kopra Rauman seudun moottorikerho ry 8:30:00
985 Elias Tervo Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 8:31:00
906 Mika Kemppainen Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 8:32:00
931 Hannu Saari Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 8:33:00
918 Roni Venäläinen Heinäveden Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:34:00
920 Miko Palosaari Kemijärven moottorikerho 8:35:00
921 Ismo Lammi Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 8:36:00
925 Antti Takanen Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 8:37:00
926 Teemu Savolainen Mikkelin Moottorikerho Ry 8:38:00
907 Ville Käkelä Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:39:00
950 Petri Taskinen Mikkelin Moottorikerho Ry 8:40:00
973 Marko Lampela Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 8:41:00
989 Heikki Seppälä Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:42:00
998 Jani Korkiakoski Oulun seudun Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:43:00
999 Ilkka Kurkela Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 8:44:00
Legendat B Nimi Kerho Aika
696 Ari Pietilä Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 8:46:00
610 Osmo Määttälä Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:47:00
629 Raimo Virta Sallan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:48:00
623 Heikki Seistola Mikkelin Moottorikerho Ry 8:49:00
631 Reijo Muhonen Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:50:00
688 Hannu Yli-huumo Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:51:00
Ladyt Nimi Kerho Aika
707 Kati Pätsi Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:53:00
703 Heli Lehtinen Laihian Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:54:00
711 Sanna Halla-aho Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:55:00
750 Sara waenerberg Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 8:56:00
708 Susanna Kumpula Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 8:57:00
706 Mira Kervinen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 8:58:00
713 Heidi Hietamäki LSMK 8:59:00
716 Joanna Palosaari Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:00:00
723 Niina Tuhkasaari Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:01:00
778 Virpi Kukkonen Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 9:02:00
Juniorit Nimi Kerho Aika
803 Matias Hakkarainen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:04:00
853 Veikka Moilanen Oulun Seudun Mootorikelkkailijat Ry 9:05:00
806 Jaakko Moilanen Oulun Seudun Mootorikelkkailijat Ry 9:06:00
807 Juuso Karttunen Siikalatvan Moottorikelkkakerho Ry 9:07:00
826 Onni Tornberg Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:08:00
899 Aleksi Heikkinen Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:09:00
821 Niklas Tiainen kkmk 9:10:00
Legendat Nimi Kerho Aika
602 Erkki Venäläinen Siilinjärven Vesa Ry 9:15:00
603 Kolehmainen Ahti Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:16:00
604 Harri Hynynen Sonkajärven Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:17:00
605 Pentti laituri Raahen Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:18:00
608 Juha Perkkalainen Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:19:00
609 Aarne Simula Arctic Race Rovaniemi Ry 9:20:00
613 Timo Heikkinen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:21:00
614 Ismo Määttälä Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:22:00
616 Marko Tuhkasaari Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:23:00
619 Jukka Väinämö Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:24:00
624 Jarkko Sundman Vaalan Vene- ja moottorikelkkakerho 9:25:00
626 Jukka Havumäki Asikkalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:26:00
630 Marko Kiiskinen Lieksan Moottorikerho Ry 9:27:00
634 Jari Kronqvist Iiseudun Kelkkailijat Ry 9:28:00
635 Birger Blomberg Po-Mo 9:29:00
639 Petri Harju Mp-tuki 9:30:00
666 Juha Kalliokoski Järvenpään Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:31:00
600 Tuomo Forsell Tuupovaaran moottorikerho 9:32:00
SM-Masters Nimi Kerho Aika
501 Jarkko Lahenius Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 9:37:00
502 Hannu Moilanen Kuhmon Kelkka Team 9:38:00
503 Petri Partala Kuhmoisten Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:39:00
504 Mikko Nyyssönen Marja-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:40:00
576 Mika Pylvänäinen Paltamon MK/UA Ry 9:41:00
506 Petri Mononen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:42:00
507 Jukka Nyberg Sysmän Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:43:00
508 Jari Lehtonen Kuhmoisten Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:44:00
511 Pekka töhönen Kuopion Moottorikerho Ry 9:45:00
512 Matti Kangasluoma Laihian Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:46:00
555 Jarkko Happo Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 9:47:00
514 Jani Saukko Kauhajoen Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:48:00
516 Risto Kainulainen Järvenpään Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:49:00
518 Timo Kaarlenkaski Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:50:00
519 Ari Tirkkonen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:51:00
550 Kai Korhonen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:52:00
533 Teemu Tuomaala Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 9:53:00
534 Jussi Haukka Kouheron Kelkkailijat Ry 9:54:00
535 Jani Mäntylä Iiseudun Kelkkailijat Ry 9:55:00
542 Jarno Petäjistö Jokilaaksojen kelkkailijat ry 9:56:00
543 Olli Immonen Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 9:57:00
545 Pasi Kivelä Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 9:58:00
546 Juha Pakarinen Pohjois-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 9:59:00
549 Jouni Muru Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 10:00:00
551 Janne Penttilä Suomenselän Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:01:00
552 Kimmo Akujärvi Wintage Weikot 10:02:00
557 Mika Palojärvi Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 10:03:00
560 Jarno Järveläinen JÄMKK 10:04:00
567 Marko Korhonen Kainuun moottorikerho 10:05:00
569 Jaskari Sami Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:06:00
578 Markus Tuomela Iiseudun Kelkkailijat Ry 10:07:00
SM-Pro Nimi Kerho Aika
2 Joni Juvonen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:17:00
3 Mikko Hämäläinen Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:18:00
4 Kimmo Takalo Iiseudun Kelkkailijat Ry 10:19:00
5 Joni Behm Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:20:00
6 Santeri Palovaara Sbc Racing Team Ry 10:21:00
10 Juho Jurvanen Läntisen Keski-Suomen Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:22:00
13 Vartioniemi Nico Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 10:23:00
14 Mika Laituri Pohjois-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:24:00
16 Antti Kankaanpää Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 10:25:00
19 Kristian Niskanen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:26:00
21 Juhana Rajala Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:27:00
23 Aleksi Moilanen Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 10:28:00
25 Saku Niskanen Ylä-Savon Moottorikerho Ry 10:29:00
26 Jussi mäenpää Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 10:30:00
28 Erno Pyykönen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:31:00
31 Ville Lukkari Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry 10:32:00
32 Tero Mourujärvi Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:33:00
33 Tero Lokka Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:34:00
59 Arto Järvenpää Heinäveden Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:35:00
37 Teppo Käkelä Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:36:00
38 Arttu Svärd Lakeuden Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:37:00
45 Jesse Hottinen Siilinjärven Vesa Ry 10:38:00
40 Jussi Ketonen Laihian Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:39:00
66 Tom Forsell Tuupovaaran Moottorikerho Ry 10:40:00
Harraste B Nimi Kerho Aika
404 Jiri Sundman Vaalan Vene- Ja Moottorikelkkakerho Ry 10:41:00
410 Miko Mellin JMK 10:42:00
414 Mikko Koskelo Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 10:43:00
425 Riku Nikka Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:44:00
428 Joonas Nissinen Lumisavon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:45:00
432 Kalle Kauppila Hämeenkyrönseudun kelkkailijat 10:46:00
434 Markus Timonen Lieksan Moottorikerho Ry 10:47:00
442 Harri Kalliokoski Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:48:00
446 Harri Moisio Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 10:49:00
468 Matias Huhtalo Lapin Moottorikelkkailijat 10:50:00
469 Anssi Viskari Mikkelin Moottorikerho 10:51:00
470 Petri Gullans Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 10:52:00
471 Anssi Ristimäki Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:53:00
Harraste A Nimi Kerho Aika
301 Olli Kärnä Joutsan Seudun Lumikissat Ry 10:58:00
302 Tuomas Tikkanen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 10:59:00
304 Juha Mynttinen Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:00:00
307 Eetu Riihijärvi Raahen Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:01:00
308 Janne Kaisto Oulun Seudun Mootorikelkkailijat Ry 11:02:00
310 Anssi Pyhältö Pieksämäen moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:03:00
317 Janne Haanpää Hyrynsalmen MoottoriKelkkailijat Ry 11:04:00
320 Tero Virtala Suomenselän Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:05:00
324 Ville-Veikko Leppänen Pohjois-Karjalan Kelkkailijat Ry 11:06:00
325 Sami Malinen Kouheron Kelkkailijat Ry 11:07:00
327 Tatu Kukkonen Pohjois-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:08:00
377 Petja Vuojärvi Tuupovaaran Moottorikerho Ry 11:09:00
334 Heikki Pyrrö Jokilaaksojen kelkkailijat Ry 11:10:00
335 Sami Ravi Kaakkoisrajan kelkkateam Ry 11:11:00
339 Ville Rintala Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:12:00
341 Tapani Peltoniemi Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:13:00
342 Ville Pitkänen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:14:00
344 Tapio Turpeinen Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 11:15:00
311 Erkki Kultalahti Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:16:00
347 Iivari Klemola Kaakkoisrajan kelkkateam Ry 11:17:00
348 Juha Polvi Sbc Racing Team Ry 11:18:00
352 Aleksi Mäntyharju Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:19:00
360 Tuomas Nukala Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:20:00
366 Pasi Tornberg Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:21:00
389 Matti Korkeamäki Orimattilan Moottorikerho Ry 11:22:00
369 Eemeli Jaskari Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:23:00
Semi-Pro Nimi Kerho Aika
201 Toni Tuhkasaari Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:28:00
202 Juuso Mara Nurmeksen Moottorikerho 11:29:00
206 Stepan Soukhov Taivalkosken Kelkkailijat Ry 11:30:00
207 Kari Nykänen Varkaus Racing Team Ry 11:31:00
208 Jirka Marttinen Muhoksen Kelkkakerho Ry 11:32:00
214 Kimmo Hinkkanen Tuupovaaran Moottorikerho Ry 11:33:00
216 Jesse Kananen Viitasaaren Lumikot Ry 11:34:00
217 Henrik Rösch Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:35:00
220 Jarkko Tauriainen Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:36:00
221 Viljami Saastamoinen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:37:00
222 Eetu Muhonen Itä-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:38:00
223 Pitkonen Esa Mikkelin Moottorikerho Ry 11:39:00
224 Jonas Backlund Suomenselän Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:40:00
225 Tero Tornberg Kuusamon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:41:00
226 Joni Ahonen Liperin Moottorikerho Ry 11:42:00
227 Jesse Laurila Pohjois-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:43:00
228 Tuomas Haukkala Kartanon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:44:00
229 Veli-Matti Matikainen Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 11:45:00
230 Juha Takala Etelä-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:46:00
231 Tero Kaarlenkaski Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:47:00
232 Kai Niskanen Lumi-Savon Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:48:00
234 Jukka Levelä Kuhmoisten Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:49:00
236 Vesa Silvan Valkeakoski Snow Race Club Ry 11:50:00
237 Antti Haiko Viitasaaren Lumikot Ry 11:51:00
238 Jerri Tuominen Hämeen Safarikelkkailijat Ry 11:52:00
239 Toni Kärki Kainuun Moottorikerho Ry 11:53:00
240 Mikko Laine Kemijärven Moottorikerho Ry 11:54:00
250 Kimmo Karjalainen Keski-Karjalan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:55:00
287 Jeremias Järvilä Keskipohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:56:00
288 Mico Peltomäki Keski-Pohjanmaan Moottorikelkkailijat Ry 11:57:00
289 Aleksi Koski Alavuden Seudun Moottoripyöräilijät Ry 11:58:00